CLASAMENT-30-KM-2019

Place Bib Name Gender AG Time
30km          
1 103 Ferenc Feco Ilyes M Male 40+ 1:17:03
2 93 Szabolcs Kovacs M Male 19-29 1:23:30
3 94 Istvan Csergedi M Male 30-39 1:24:34
4 35 Florin Roman M Male 30-39 1:24:37
5 66 Roland Szaniszlo M Male 19-29 1:26:55
6 22 Vlad Valentin Pîntea M Male 19-29 1:29:33
7 96 Szabolcs Forika M Male 14-18 1:31:19
8 86 Tudor Cristea M Male 14-18 1:32:14
9 19 Gabriel Ivanov M Male 14-18 1:32:23
10 10 Előd Keresztes M Male 14-18 1:34:24
11 87 Alex Kincses M Male 14-18 1:34:48
12 9 Szilárd Vargyas M Male 14-18 1:35:22
13 45 Mihai David M Male 40+ 1:36:22
14 101 Istvan Gelei M Male 30-39 1:37:31
15 92 Arpad Liteczky M Male 30-39 1:37:40
16 4 Thomas Papp M Male 14-18 1:38:59
17 7 Adorján Vargyas M Male 14-18 1:38:59
18 46 Vasiliu Alexandru M Male 40+ 1:39:02
19 65 Ferenc Sipos M Male 40+ 1:40:39
20 82 Istvan Koncz M Male 30-39 1:42:29
21 39 Istvan Barabasi M Male 40+ 1:43:50
22 59 Rares Tanase M Male 14-18 1:43:57
23 75 Mihai Rinceanu M Male 40+ 1:44:16
24 80 Dragos Bogza M Male 40+ 1:46:29
25 73 Norbert Laszlo M Male 14-18 1:46:37
26 95 Zoltan Mester M Male 30-39 1:46:44
27 25 Sándor Slaniceanu M Male 19-29 1:46:55
28 79 Calin Muntean M Male 30-39 1:47:21
29 102 Attila Bakk M Male 30-39 1:48:00
30 77 Marius Candea M Male 30-39 1:48:18
31 64 Robert Mathe M Male 14-18 1:48:34
32 40 Lóránd Imreh M Male 40+ 1:48:45
33 30 Mihai Nicorescu M Male 30-39 1:49:32
34 1 Roland Oláh M Male 14-18 1:50:10
35 38 Coman Ciprian M Male 40+ 1:50:52
36 99 Istvan Toapso M Male 40+ 1:52:01
37 43 BOGDAN APOSTOL M Male 40+ 1:52:31
38 84 Noemi Lupuj F Female Open 1:53:07
39 62 Apor Szabo M Male 14-18 1:53:35
40 97 Tihamer Becze M Male 19-29 1:53:51
41 23 Győző Szabó M Male 19-29 1:55:18
42 34 Zsolt Dosa M Male 30-39 1:55:27
43 89 Ovidiu Dimbeanu M Male 40+ 1:59:01
44 32 Stefan Ionut Craciunescu M Male 30-39 1:59:03
45 31 Lorand Zsolt Gaspar M Male 30-39 1:59:35
46 29 András Keresztes M Male 30-39 2:00:00
47 41 Árpád Godra M Male 40+ 2:01:25
48 67 Adrian Merticariu M Male 30-39 2:01:34
49 5 Tamás Jakab M Male 14-18 2:02:21
50 72 Zoltan Kacso M Male 30-39 2:06:14
51 90 Zoltan Jozsa M Male 30-39 2:06:42
52 44 NEFEDOV Stefan M Male 40+ 2:06:43
53 63 Balazs Orban M Male 30-39 2:07:18
54 56 Roxana Rimniceanu F Female Open 2:08:21
55 104 Szabolcs Kis M Male 14-18 2:08:56
56 11 Mihai Vosloban M Male 14-18 2:09:06
57 8 Mátyás Török M Male 14-18 2:09:14
58 6 István Gál-Pál M Male 14-18 2:09:14
59 55 Zsuzsa Menyhart F Female Open 2:09:56
60 50 Manole Silviu M Male 40+ 2:10:04
61 48 Gindac Daniel M Male 40+ 2:11:58
62 18 Gindac Razvan M Male 14-18 2:11:58
63 37 Péter Polgár M Male 30-39 2:12:09
64 27 Attila Takacs M Male 30-39 2:12:10
65 14 Gergely Gáspár M Male 14-18 2:13:50
66 88 Ana Tomanean F Female Open 2:15:01
67 2 Szabolcs Portik M Male 14-18 2:17:16
68 52 BOGDAN Gherman M Male 40+ 2:18:49
69 68 Oszkar Szakacs M Male 30-39 2:20:02
70 15 Roland Szigyarto M Male 14-18 2:20:24
71 42 Laszlo Szigyarto M Male 40+ 2:20:25
72 71 Csaba Bodi M Male 40+ 2:21:19
73 51 Andras Keresztes Zsolt M Male 40+ 2:22:41
74 58 Sorin Tanase M Male 40+ 2:23:15
75 105 Anna Kemenes F Female Open 2:23:18
76 3 Adorján Vilmos Kercsó M Male 14-18 2:25:38
77 78 Viorel Suvac M Male 40+ 2:25:47
78 16 Gergő Bernád M Male 14-18 2:27:20
79 76 Laszlo Kiss M Male 19-29 2:28:48
80 49 Mindru Dragos M Male 40+ 2:30:15
81 47 Laurentiu Marin M Male 40+ 2:30:46
82 107 Kata Szigyarto F Female Open 2:31:32
83 106 Eduard Tamurjan M Male 19-29 2:32:25
84 108 Hunor Laszlo M Male 14-18 2:32:25
85 57 Kund Balint M Male 14-18 2:32:40
86 74 Peter Balazs Biro M Male 14-18 2:35:53
87 83 Matyas Istvan Szocs M Male 30-39 2:36:14
88 28 ATTILA GERGELY M Male 30-39 2:39:11
89 54 Maria Mihaela Craciunescu F Female Open 2:42:26
90 98 Janos Imets M Male 40+ 2:45:37
91 91 Attila Janosi M Male 40+ 2:47:13
92 61 Vlad Iuliu Catana M Male 30-39 2:48:49
93 60 Andrea Catana F Female Open 2:48:53
94 85 Zsuzsanna Torok F Female Open 2:53:07
95 69 Jozsef Nagy M Male 30-39 2:54:50
96 70 Andrea Gyurka F Female Open 2:55:40
97 21 Ákos Czimbalmos M Male 14-18 3:03:03
98 17 Bence Szabó M Male 14-18 3:03:03
99 81 Elemer Jano M Male 40+ 3:03:43
100 33 Marius Hrisca M Male 30-39 3:12:51
101 36 Sabin Gabriel Munca M Male 30-39 3:18:02
102 100 Viola Benedek F Female Open 5:29:33
103 109 Eniko Fazakas F Female Open 5:29:33
DNF 53 Ștefania Marin F Female Open 3:23:12
DNF 12 Rareș Constantin Hogaș M Male 14-18 1:33:29

Gender Results

Place Bib Name AG AG Place Time
30km          
Female          
1 84 Noemi Lupuj Female Open 1 1:53:07
2 56 Roxana Rimniceanu Female Open 2 2:08:21
3 55 Zsuzsa Menyhart Female Open 3 2:09:56
4 88 Ana Tomanean Female Open 4 2:15:01
5 105 Anna Kemenes Female Open 5 2:23:18
6 107 Kata Szigyarto Female Open 6 2:31:32
7 54 Maria Mihaela Craciunescu Female Open 7 2:42:26
8 60 Andrea Catana Female Open 8 2:48:53
9 85 Zsuzsanna Torok Female Open 9 2:53:07
10 70 Andrea Gyurka Female Open 10 2:55:40
11 100 Viola Benedek Female Open 11 5:29:33
12 109 Eniko Fazakas Female Open 12 5:29:33
DNF 53 Ștefania Marin Female Open -1 3:23:12
Male          
1 103 Ferenc Feco Ilyes Male 40+ 1 1:17:03
2 93 Szabolcs Kovacs Male 19-29 1 1:23:30
3 94 Istvan Csergedi Male 30-39 1 1:24:34
4 35 Florin Roman Male 30-39 2 1:24:37
5 66 Roland Szaniszlo Male 19-29 2 1:26:55
6 22 Vlad Valentin Pîntea Male 19-29 3 1:29:33
7 96 Szabolcs Forika Male 14-18 1 1:31:19
8 86 Tudor Cristea Male 14-18 2 1:32:14
9 19 Gabriel Ivanov Male 14-18 3 1:32:23
10 10 Előd Keresztes Male 14-18 4 1:34:24
11 87 Alex Kincses Male 14-18 5 1:34:48
12 9 Szilárd Vargyas Male 14-18 6 1:35:22
13 45 Mihai David Male 40+ 2 1:36:22
14 101 Istvan Gelei Male 30-39 3 1:37:31
15 92 Arpad Liteczky Male 30-39 4 1:37:40
16 4 Thomas Papp Male 14-18 7 1:38:59
17 7 Adorján Vargyas Male 14-18 8 1:38:59
18 46 Vasiliu Alexandru Male 40+ 3 1:39:02
19 65 Ferenc Sipos Male 40+ 4 1:40:39
20 82 Istvan Koncz Male 30-39 5 1:42:29
21 39 Istvan Barabasi Male 40+ 5 1:43:50
22 59 Rares Tanase Male 14-18 9 1:43:57
23 75 Mihai Rinceanu Male 40+ 6 1:44:16
24 80 Dragos Bogza Male 40+ 7 1:46:29
25 73 Norbert Laszlo Male 14-18 10 1:46:37
26 95 Zoltan Mester Male 30-39 6 1:46:44
27 25 Sándor Slaniceanu Male 19-29 4 1:46:55
28 79 Calin Muntean Male 30-39 7 1:47:21
29 102 Attila Bakk Male 30-39 8 1:48:00
30 77 Marius Candea Male 30-39 9 1:48:18
31 64 Robert Mathe Male 14-18 11 1:48:34
32 40 Lóránd Imreh Male 40+ 8 1:48:45
33 30 Mihai Nicorescu Male 30-39 10 1:49:32
34 1 Roland Oláh Male 14-18 12 1:50:10
35 38 Coman Ciprian Male 40+ 9 1:50:52
36 99 Istvan Toapso Male 40+ 10 1:52:01
37 43 BOGDAN APOSTOL Male 40+ 11 1:52:31
38 62 Apor Szabo Male 14-18 13 1:53:35
39 97 Tihamer Becze Male 19-29 5 1:53:51
40 23 Győző Szabó Male 19-29 6 1:55:18
41 34 Zsolt Dosa Male 30-39 11 1:55:27
42 89 Ovidiu Dimbeanu Male 40+ 12 1:59:01
43 32 Stefan Ionut Craciunescu Male 30-39 12 1:59:03
44 31 Lorand Zsolt Gaspar Male 30-39 13 1:59:35
45 29 András Keresztes Male 30-39 14 2:00:00
46 41 Árpád Godra Male 40+ 13 2:01:25
47 67 Adrian Merticariu Male 30-39 15 2:01:34
48 5 Tamás Jakab Male 14-18 14 2:02:21
49 72 Zoltan Kacso Male 30-39 16 2:06:14
50 90 Zoltan Jozsa Male 30-39 17 2:06:42
51 44 NEFEDOV Stefan Male 40+ 14 2:06:43
52 63 Balazs Orban Male 30-39 18 2:07:18
53 104 Szabolcs Kis Male 14-18 15 2:08:56
54 11 Mihai Vosloban Male 14-18 16 2:09:06
55 8 Mátyás Török Male 14-18 17 2:09:14
56 6 István Gál-Pál Male 14-18 18 2:09:14
57 50 Manole Silviu Male 40+ 15 2:10:04
58 48 Gindac Daniel Male 40+ 16 2:11:58
59 18 Gindac Razvan Male 14-18 19 2:11:58
60 37 Péter Polgár Male 30-39 19 2:12:09
61 27 Attila Takacs Male 30-39 20 2:12:10
62 14 Gergely Gáspár Male 14-18 20 2:13:50
63 2 Szabolcs Portik Male 14-18 21 2:17:16
64 52 BOGDAN Gherman Male 40+ 17 2:18:49
65 68 Oszkar Szakacs Male 30-39 21 2:20:02
66 15 Roland Szigyarto Male 14-18 22 2:20:24
67 42 Laszlo Szigyarto Male 40+ 18 2:20:25
68 71 Csaba Bodi Male 40+ 19 2:21:19
69 51 Andras Keresztes Zsolt Male 40+ 20 2:22:41
70 58 Sorin Tanase Male 40+ 21 2:23:15
71 3 Adorján Vilmos Kercsó Male 14-18 23 2:25:38
72 78 Viorel Suvac Male 40+ 22 2:25:47
73 16 Gergő Bernád Male 14-18 24 2:27:20
74 76 Laszlo Kiss Male 19-29 7 2:28:48
75 49 Mindru Dragos Male 40+ 23 2:30:15
76 47 Laurentiu Marin Male 40+ 24 2:30:46
77 106 Eduard Tamurjan Male 19-29 8 2:32:25
78 108 Hunor Laszlo Male 14-18 25 2:32:25
79 57 Kund Balint Male 14-18 26 2:32:40
80 74 Peter Balazs Biro Male 14-18 27 2:35:53
81 83 Matyas Istvan Szocs Male 30-39 22 2:36:14
82 28 ATTILA GERGELY Male 30-39 23 2:39:11
83 98 Janos Imets Male 40+ 25 2:45:37
84 91 Attila Janosi Male 40+ 26 2:47:13
85 61 Vlad Iuliu Catana Male 30-39 24 2:48:49
86 69 Jozsef Nagy Male 30-39 25 2:54:50
87 21 Ákos Czimbalmos Male 14-18 28 3:03:03
88 17 Bence Szabó Male 14-18 29 3:03:03
89 81 Elemer Jano Male 40+ 27 3:03:43
90 33 Marius Hrisca Male 30-39 26 3:12:51
91 36 Sabin Gabriel Munca Male 30-39 27 3:18:02
DNF 12 Rareș Constantin Hogaș Male 14-18 -1 1:33:29

Age category results

Place Bib Name Gender Time
30km        
Female Open
1 84 Noemi Lupuj F 1:53:07
2 56 Roxana Rimniceanu F 2:08:21
3 55 Zsuzsa Menyhart F 2:09:56
4 88 Ana Tomanean F 2:15:01
5 105 Anna Kemenes F 2:23:18
6 107 Kata Szigyarto F 2:31:32
7 54 Maria Mihaela Craciunescu F 2:42:26
8 60 Andrea Catana F 2:48:53
9 85 Zsuzsanna Torok F 2:53:07
10 70 Andrea Gyurka F 2:55:40
11 100 Viola Benedek F 5:29:33
12 109 Eniko Fazakas F 5:29:33
DNF 53 Ștefania Marin F 3:23:12
Male 14-18        
1 96 Szabolcs Forika M 1:31:19
2 86 Tudor Cristea M 1:32:14
3 19 Gabriel Ivanov M 1:32:23
4 10 Előd Keresztes M 1:34:24
5 87 Alex Kincses M 1:34:48
6 9 Szilárd Vargyas M 1:35:22
7 4 Thomas Papp M 1:38:59
8 7 Adorján Vargyas M 1:38:59
9 59 Rares Tanase M 1:43:57
10 73 Norbert Laszlo M 1:46:37
11 64 Robert Mathe M 1:48:34
12 1 Roland Oláh M 1:50:10
13 62 Apor Szabo M 1:53:35
14 5 Tamás Jakab M 2:02:21
15 104 Szabolcs Kis M 2:08:56
16 11 Mihai Vosloban M 2:09:06
17 8 Mátyás Török M 2:09:14
18 6 István Gál-Pál M 2:09:14
19 18 Gindac Razvan M 2:11:58
20 14 Gergely Gáspár M 2:13:50
21 2 Szabolcs Portik M 2:17:16
22 15 Roland Szigyarto M 2:20:24
23 3 Adorján Vilmos Kercsó M 2:25:38
24 16 Gergő Bernád M 2:27:20
25 108 Hunor Laszlo M 2:32:25
26 57 Kund Balint M 2:32:40
27 74 Peter Balazs Biro M 2:35:53
28 21 Ákos Czimbalmos M 3:03:03
29 17 Bence Szabó M 3:03:03
DNF 12 Rareș Constantin Hogaș M 1:33:29
Male 19-29        
1 93 Szabolcs Kovacs M 1:23:30
2 66 Roland Szaniszlo M 1:26:55
3 22 Vlad Valentin Pîntea M 1:29:33
4 25 Sándor Slaniceanu M 1:46:55
5 97 Tihamer Becze M 1:53:51
6 23 Győző Szabó M 1:55:18
7 76 Laszlo Kiss M 2:28:48
8 106 Eduard Tamurjan M 2:32:25
Male 30-39        
1 94 Istvan Csergedi M 1:24:34
2 35 Florin Roman M 1:24:37
3 101 Istvan Gelei M 1:37:31
4 92 Arpad Liteczky M 1:37:40
5 82 Istvan Koncz M 1:42:29
6 95 Zoltan Mester M 1:46:44
7 79 Calin Muntean M 1:47:21
8 102 Attila Bakk M 1:48:00
9 77 Marius Candea M 1:48:18
10 30 Mihai Nicorescu M 1:49:32
11 34 Zsolt Dosa M 1:55:27
12 32 Stefan Ionut Craciunescu M 1:59:03
13 31 Lorand Zsolt Gaspar M 1:59:35
14 29 András Keresztes M 2:00:00
15 67 Adrian Merticariu M 2:01:34
16 72 Zoltan Kacso M 2:06:14
17 90 Zoltan Jozsa M 2:06:42
18 63 Balazs Orban M 2:07:18
19 37 Péter Polgár M 2:12:09
20 27 Attila Takacs M 2:12:10
21 68 Oszkar Szakacs M 2:20:02
22 83 Matyas Istvan Szocs M 2:36:14
23 28 ATTILA GERGELY M 2:39:11
24 61 Vlad Iuliu Catana M 2:48:49
25 69 Jozsef Nagy M 2:54:50
26 33 Marius Hrisca M 3:12:51
27 36 Sabin Gabriel Munca M 3:18:02
Male 40+        
1 103 Ferenc Feco Ilyes M 1:17:03
2 45 Mihai David M 1:36:22
3 46 Vasiliu Alexandru M 1:39:02
4 65 Ferenc Sipos M 1:40:39
5 39 Istvan Barabasi M 1:43:50
6 75 Mihai Rinceanu M 1:44:16
7 80 Dragos Bogza M 1:46:29
8 40 Lóránd Imreh M 1:48:45
9 38 Coman Ciprian M 1:50:52
10 99 Istvan Toapso M 1:52:01
11 43 BOGDAN APOSTOL M 1:52:31
12 89 Ovidiu Dimbeanu M 1:59:01
13 41 Árpád Godra M 2:01:25
14 44 NEFEDOV Stefan M 2:06:43
15 50 Manole Silviu M 2:10:04
16 48 Gindac Daniel M 2:11:58
17 52 BOGDAN Gherman M 2:18:49
18 42 Laszlo Szigyarto M 2:20:25
19 71 Csaba Bodi M 2:21:19
20 51 Andras Keresztes Zsolt M 2:22:41
21 58 Sorin Tanase M 2:23:15
22 78 Viorel Suvac M 2:25:47
23 49 Mindru Dragos M 2:30:15
24 47 Laurentiu Marin M 2:30:46
25 98 Janos Imets M 2:45:37
26 91 Attila Janosi M 2:47:13
27 81 Elemer Jano M 3:03:43