CLASAMENT

CATEGORY NAME NUMBER TIME RANK
14-18 F        
  Biro Boglárka 17 4:01:24,71 46
  Balázs Szilvia 55 - DNF
14-18 M        
  Szaniszló Roland 20 1:53:41,05 5
  Hámos Hunor 33 2:02:24,50 8
  Fórika Szabolcs 36 2:26:16,07 22
  Györfi Péter 2 2:45:17,11 32
  Zöld Robert 3 3:07:46,50 40
  Czimbalmos Ákos 39 4:33:00 53
  Frunza Mihai 38 - DNF
19-39 F        
  Fodor Emese 8 2:09:48,57 12
  Lőrincz Timea 30 2:23:10,30 20
  Karácsony Kinga 12 2:30:10,98 23
  Lupuj Noemi 23 2:50:46,37 35
  Fülöp Ildikó 70 4:15:21,33 48
  Cojocaru Monica 29 - DNF
  Vulpe Alexandra 40 - DNF
  Piringer Beata Adrienne 28 - DNF
19-39 M        
  Madaras Attila 24 1:38:54,92 1
  Ilyés Ferenc 11 1:38:55,48 2
  Madaras Dániel 9 1:52:55,30 4
  Antal Barna 46 1:58:01,86 6
  Szabó Péter 64 2:01:46,37 7
  Csiki Szabolcs 7 2:02:39,45 9
  Majos Endre 5 2:07:26,28 11
  György István 27 2:11:43,68 14
  Becze Tihamér 52 2:15:41,33 15
  Berszán Paul 14 2:21:17,37 17
  Koncz István 13 2:22:45,00 18
  Simon István 59 2:22:52,15 19
  Székely Attila 41 2:23:54,69 21
  Farkas Albert 4 2:39:23,52 25
  Gábor István 6 2:43:34,68 26
  Sánta Elemér 48 2:44:03,20 29
  Lukács Gyula 56 2:44:03,67 30
  Biró Csongor 69 2:44:56,17 31
  Szenyes István 45 2:50:30,42 34
  Csala Csongor 60 3:04:53,65 37
  Szász Botond 65 3:04:57,45 39
  Gáspár Loránd Zsolt 49 3:28:31,94 43
  Marginean Ioan 42 4:31:15 49
  Opris Cristian 19 4:32:26 50
  Dan Mircea 32 4:32:44 52
  Gevei István 18 - DNF
  Moldovan Ovidiu Gheorghe 34 - DNF
  Gergely Attila 54 - DNF
  Szabó Tamás 62 - DNF
  Puscas Daniel 21   DNF
  Reghian Cristian 22   DNF
  Munca Sabin Gabriel 25 - DNF
  Agafiti Tiberius Andrei 57   DNF
40+ F        
  Köllő Edit Teréz 43 4:15:20,67 47
40+ M        
  Elekes László 10 1:45:25,89 3
  Jakab Tibor 68 2:06:29,05 10
  Török Ioan 58 2:09:48,81 13
  Szőcs László 26 2:17:27,88 16
  Lázár Árpád 37 2:36:30,06 24
  Almásy Szilveszter 53 2:44:02,42 27
  Ambrus Attila 15 2:44:02,78 28
  Moldovan Marin 31 2:45:50,53 33
  Vegh Edward 44 2:51:02,13 36
  Biro Zoltán 16 3:04:55,16 38
  Bagoly Botond 66 3:10:34,27 41
  Gyenge Attila 67 3:10:34,56 42
  Vita Emil 35 3:37:27,31 44
  Dobos Albert 61 3:59:14,62 45
  Deák Péter 50 4:32:26 51
  Adrian Sturzu 47   DNF
  Benkes Jozsef 51   DNF
  Balázs Sándor 63 - DNF