Clasament 50 km 2019

Place Bib Name Gender AG Time
50km          
1 237 Bogdan Duca M Male Elite 2:05:48
2 240 Jozsef Attila Malnasi M Male Elite 2:08:22
3 219 Raul Sinza M Male Elite 2:15:45
4 223 Istvan Terebesi M Male 19-29 2:24:58
5 232 Attila Madaras M Male 30-39 2:25:37
6 234 Florin Muresan M Male 30-39 2:28:58
7 230 Iosif Ureche M Male 30-39 2:28:58
8 220 László Elekes M Male 40+ 2:32:17
9 228 Laszlo Apa M Male 40+ 2:34:32
10 236 Istvan Simon M Male 40+ 2:35:13
11 224 Gabriel Silaghi M Male 19-29 2:36:55
12 200 Endre Majos M Male 19-29 2:39:29
13 213 Tamás Szabó M Male 30-39 2:44:40
14 216 Sabin Simion M Male 30-39 2:49:10
15 218 Rajmond Szilagyi M Male 30-39 2:52:31
16 233 Sandor Balazs M Male 40+ 2:55:43
17 229 Csongor Laszlo M Male 30-39 2:57:14
18 231 Manuela Muresan F Female Open 2:59:15
19 225 Attila Kocsis M Male 40+ 2:59:17
20 226 Robert Mircea M Male 40+ 2:59:17
21 227 Vasile Loghin M Male 30-39 3:01:34
22 221 Emese Fodor F Female Elite 3:05:27
23 209 Peter Gyorfi M Male 19-29 3:07:44
24 206 Alexandru Cosmin Gheorghe M Male 30-39 3:09:40
25 235 Florin Gyorgy M Male 40+ 3:23:52
26 215 Ionut Toncu M Male 30-39 3:25:24
27 203 Robert Puskas M Male 30-39 3:26:07
28 207 Tornea Alexandru M Male 19-29 3:33:06
29 208 Ion Boncea M Male 40+ 3:34:39
30 201 Victor Serbu M Male 30-39 3:34:53
31 239 Szabolcs Jakab M Male 40+ 3:37:39
32 214 Peter Kurtinecz M Male 19-29 3:48:37
33 202 Levente Kurtinecz M Male 40+ 3:51:59
34 205 Laszlo Szocs M Male 40+ 4:27:01
35 204 Attila Peteley M Male 40+ 4:27:01
36 238 Zsolt Jakab M Male 30-39 4:27:01
37 211 Zalán Török M Male 19-29 4:31:46
38 241 Ors Kelemen M Male 19-29 5:45:42
39 245 Arpad Hegyi M Male 30-39 5:50:00
40 243 Tamas Kacso Lorincz M Male 19-29 6:00:01

Gender Results

Place Bib Name AG AG Place Time
50km          
Female          
1 231 Manuela Muresan Female Open 1 2:59:15
2 221 Emese Fodor Female Elite 1 3:05:27
Male          
1 237 Bogdan Duca Male Elite 1 2:05:48
2 240 Jozsef Attila Malnasi Male Elite 2 2:08:22
3 219 Raul Sinza Male Elite 3 2:15:45
4 223 Istvan Terebesi Male 19-29 1 2:24:58
5 232 Attila Madaras Male 30-39 1 2:25:37
6 234 Florin Muresan Male 30-39 2 2:28:58
7 230 Iosif Ureche Male 30-39 3 2:28:58
8 220 László Elekes Male 40+ 1 2:32:17
9 228 Laszlo Apa Male 40+ 2 2:34:32
10 236 Istvan Simon Male 40+ 3 2:35:13
11 224 Gabriel Silaghi Male 19-29 2 2:36:55
12 200 Endre Majos Male 19-29 3 2:39:29
13 213 Tamás Szabó Male 30-39 4 2:44:40
14 216 Sabin Simion Male 30-39 5 2:49:10
15 218 Rajmond Szilagyi Male 30-39 6 2:52:31
16 233 Sandor Balazs Male 40+ 4 2:55:43
17 229 Csongor Laszlo Male 30-39 7 2:57:14
18 225 Attila Kocsis Male 40+ 5 2:59:17
19 226 Robert Mircea Male 40+ 6 2:59:17
20 227 Vasile Loghin Male 30-39 8 3:01:34
21 209 Peter Gyorfi Male 19-29 4 3:07:44
22 206 Alexandru Cosmin Gheorghe Male 30-39 9 3:09:40
23 235 Florin Gyorgy Male 40+ 7 3:23:52
24 215 Ionut Toncu Male 30-39 10 3:25:24
25 203 Robert Puskas Male 30-39 11 3:26:07
26 207 Tornea Alexandru Male 19-29 5 3:33:06
27 208 Ion Boncea Male 40+ 8 3:34:39
28 201 Victor Serbu Male 30-39 12 3:34:53
29 239 Szabolcs Jakab Male 40+ 9 3:37:39
30 214 Peter Kurtinecz Male 19-29 6 3:48:37
31 202 Levente Kurtinecz Male 40+ 10 3:51:59
32 205 Laszlo Szocs Male 40+ 11 4:27:01
33 204 Attila Peteley Male 40+ 12 4:27:01
34 238 Zsolt Jakab Male 30-39 13 4:27:01
35 211 Zalán Török Male 19-29 7 4:31:46
36 241 Ors Kelemen Male 19-29 8 5:45:42
37 245 Arpad Hegyi Male 30-39 14 5:50:00
38 243 Tamas Kacso Lorincz Male 19-29 9 6:00:01

Age Results

Place Bib Name Gender Time
50km        
Female Elite        
1 221 Emese Fodor F 3:05:27
Female Open
1 231 Manuela Muresan F 2:59:15
Male 19-29        
1 223 Istvan Terebesi M 2:24:58
2 224 Gabriel Silaghi M 2:36:55
3 200 Endre Majos M 2:39:29
4 209 Peter Gyorfi M 3:07:44
5 207 Tornea Alexandru M 3:33:06
6 214 Peter Kurtinecz M 3:48:37
7 211 Zalán Török M 4:31:46
8 241 Ors Kelemen M 5:45:42
9 243 Tamas Kacso Lorincz M 6:00:01
Male 30-39        
1 232 Attila Madaras M 2:25:37
2 234 Florin Muresan M 2:28:58
3 230 Iosif Ureche M 2:28:58
4 213 Tamás Szabó M 2:44:40
5 216 Sabin Simion M 2:49:10
6 218 Rajmond Szilagyi M 2:52:31
7 229 Csongor Laszlo M 2:57:14
8 227 Vasile Loghin M 3:01:34
9 206 Alexandru Cosmin Gheorghe M 3:09:40
10 215 Ionut Toncu M 3:25:24
11 203 Robert Puskas M 3:26:07
12 201 Victor Serbu M 3:34:53
13 238 Zsolt Jakab M 4:27:01
14 245 Arpad Hegyi M 5:50:00
Male 40+        
1 220 László Elekes M 2:32:17
2 228 Laszlo Apa M 2:34:32
3 236 Istvan Simon M 2:35:13
4 233 Sandor Balazs M 2:55:43
5 225 Attila Kocsis M 2:59:17
6 226 Robert Mircea M 2:59:17
7 235 Florin Gyorgy M 3:23:52
8 208 Ion Boncea M 3:34:39
9 239 Szabolcs Jakab M 3:37:39
10 202 Levente Kurtinecz M 3:51:59
11 205 Laszlo Szocs M 4:27:01
12 204 Attila Peteley M 4:27:01
Male Elite        
1 237 Bogdan Duca M 2:05:48
2 240 Jozsef Attila Malnasi M 2:08:22
3 219 Raul Sinza M 2:15:45