EREDMÉNYEK 2018

Eredmények nyílt verseny:

Guduc MTB        
Gender Results      
           
50 km          
Female          
Place Bib Name AG Club GunTime
1. 225 Emese Fodor Female NoMad Merida CST 3:03:46
2. 218 Karina Kubat Female Dinamo BikeXpert-Racing Team 3:43:33
3. 220 Maria Craciunescu Female Marvel - Suceava 4:26:50
4. 209 Alexandra Aonofriesei Female Iasi 4:28:38
Male          
1. 216 Arpad Kelemen Male 30-39 NoMad Merida CST 2:10:43
2. 232 Ionut Roman Male 19-29   2:20:53
3. 228 Attila Madaras Male 30-39   2:22:41
4. 227 Laszlo Elekes Male 40+   2:25:55
5. 213 Romulus Vestemean Male 40+ magura cisnadie 2:29:11
6. 204 Tibor Zsolt Barabasi Male 19-29 Saker-Bike/ Targu Mures 2:29:35
7. 230 Gyula Lukacs Male 30-39   2:34:14
8. 217 Laszlo Apa Male 40+ Targu Mures 2:34:36
9. 214 Ionut Toncu Male 30-39 HPM - Pro Mountain Sports Iași 2:47:51
10. 202 Horia Pal Male 19-29 HPM - Pro Mountain Sports 2:47:51
11. 200 Endre Majos Male 19-29 GHEOERGHENI 2:53:41
12. 226 Adrian-Mihai Galatanu Male 40+   2:57:38
13. 205 Ferenc Sipos Male 40+ Targu Mures 3:01:00
14. 221 Valeriu Catargiu Male 40+ ActiveXplore / Botosani 3:03:24
15. 212 Róbert Puskás Male 30-39 C.S.Pro Racers Satu Mare 3:13:46
16. 210 Andreas Robert Fekete Male 30-39 Zarnesti 3:18:36
17. 201 Eugen Stefan Pal Male 40+ HPM - Pro Mountain Sports 3:27:26
18. 206 Zoltán Józsa Male 30-39 Saker Bike / Targu Mures 3:35:46
19. 211 Andràs Szabolcs Barabàsi Male 19-29 Saker bike 3:35:46
20. 208 Augustin Sporis Male 40+ Bucuresti 3:44:39
21. 231 Attila Petelley Male 40+   3:53:34
22. 224 Zoltan Koczika Male 40+   3:53:47
23. 62 Dan Mircea Constantin Male 30-39 Târgu Mureș 4:19:44
24. 207 Aurel Berengea Male 30-39 Bucuresti 4:42:21
25. 223 Zsolt Vass Male 30-39   5:23:21
DNF 215 Razvan Preda Male 40+ HPM Pro Mountain Sports 2:26:42
DNF 203 Simion Sabin Male 30-39 Iasi 2:24:48
           
25 km          
Female          
1. 125 Noemi Lupuj Female   1:56:18
2. 91 Roxana Rimniceanu Female Iasi 2:04:35
3. 140 Eniko Jakab Female   2:24:27
4. 64 Ligia Dana Moldovan Female BIKETOP TOPLITA 2:35:33
5. 109 Zsuzsanna Menyhart Female   2:37:06
6. 111 Erika Forika Female   3:24:18
7. 142 Oralia Marginean Female   3:45:31
8. 123 Orsolya Csibi Female   4:18:48
9. 141 Roxana Marginean Female   4:44:03
10. 124 Izabella Szabo Deak Female   4:44:31
           
Male          
Place Bib Name AG Club GunTime
1. 47 Ferenc Illyes Male 30-39   1:20:27
2. 117 Gabriel Szilarghi Male 14-18   1:21:44
3. 126 Florin Muresan Male 30-39   1:21:45
4. 134 Daniel Madaras Male 19-29   1:29:49
5. 46 Istvan Csergedi Male 30-39 Mobility Plus 1:30:31
6. 128 Iosif Ureche Male 30-39   1:31:01
7. 93 Pîntea Vlad Male 19-29 Vee Tire 1:31:02
8. 89 Razvan Grec Male 14-18 MAGURA CISNADIE 1:33:36
9. 132 Robert Zold Male 14-18   1:37:10
10. 114 Szabolcs Forika Male 14-18   1:37:39
11. 127 Bogdan Iordachoaia Male 30-39   1:37:50
12. 116 Alexandru Vasiliu Male 40+   1:38:12
13. 48 Istvan Gelei Male 30-39   1:39:21
14. 122 Tibor Jakab Male 40+   1:40:14
15. 115 Hunor Attila Serban Male 14-18   1:40:17
16. 80 Hunor Hamos Male 19-29 Toplita 1:45:19
17. 110 Szilveszter Almasy Male 40+   1:46:05
18. 100 Ionut Valeanu Male 19-29 Piciu Team 1:46:38
19. 87 Istvan Koncz Male 30-39 Siculus Alpin Club 1:47:54
20. 96 Tihamér Kovács Male 19-29 ACS KSE TARGU SECUIESC 1:49:59
21. 130 Catalin Bejenari Male 19-29   1:51:04
22. 133 Vasile Suciu Male 40+   1:52:24
23. 120 Botond Simon Male 19-29   1:52:36
24. 49 Iacob Emanuil Moldovan Male 30-39 VELOPRIETENI TG MURES 1:52:43
25. 94 Szilárd Balog Male 19-29 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 1:53:38
26. 144 Peter Gyorfi Male 19-29   1:54:04
27. 82 Taran Catalin Male 14-18 Sarmas 1:55:45
28. 53 Roland Oláh Male 14-18 Gyergyószárhegy 1:55:45
29. 81 György Jánosi Male 30-39 Harghita triatlon 1:55:56
30. 119 Tihamer Becze Male 19-29   1:56:01
31. 78 Papp Thomas Male 14-18 C.S Pro Racers Satu Mare 1:56:11
32. 118 Csaba Palko Male 19-29   1:56:11
33. 137 Albert Szakacs Male 40+   1:58:02
34. 90 Jozsef Czifra Male 30-39 Targu Secuiesc 2:00:16
35. 57 Edward Vegh Male 40+ Miercurea Ciuc 2:01:22
36. 83 Tamas Roland Csuka Male 14-18 REGHIN 2:02:00
37. 54 Mihai-Alexandru Vosloban Male 14-18 Sarmas 2:02:46
38. 138 Gergely Gaspar Male 14-18   2:03:09
39. 59 Ákos Czimbalmos Male 14-18 Szárhegy 2:03:09
40. 63 Marc Lucian Szasz Male 14-18 Toplița 2:06:34
41. 99 Cristi Sitaru Male 30-39 Bike 4 Ride / Iasi 2:10:11
42. 70 Dragoiu Andrei Marius Male 40+ Beard Accidental / Suceava 2:10:16
43. 113 Csongor Fazakas Male 14-18   2:10:17
44. 60 Tamás Jakab Male 14-18 Lazarea 2:10:17
45. 95 Lorand Zsolt Gaspar Male 30-39 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 2:10:27
46. 56 Istvan Szenyes-Ferencz Male 40+ com. Sancraieni 2:10:59
47. 71 Dragoiu Bogdan Alexandru Male 30-39 Beard Accidental / Suceava 2:11:26
48. 145 Robert Mate Male 14-18   2:12:16
49. 98 Akos Timar Male 14-18 Targu Secuiesc 2:13:21
50. 72 Árpád Godra Male 40+ Sepsiszentgyorgy 2:13:22
51. 148 Rares Tanase Male 14-18   2:13:30
52. 73 Ciprian Coman Male 40+ Iasi 2:16:58
53. 52 Szabolcs Portik Male 14-18 Gyergyószentmiklós 2:17:02
54. 86 István Kuti Male 40+ Székelykeresztúr 2:17:32
55. 129 Matyas Torok Male 14-18   2:19:27
56. 121 Istvan Gal-Pal Male 14-18   2:19:27
57. 104 Stefan Hrebenciuc Male 30-39 Iasi 2:20:13
58. 131 Oszkar Szakacs Male 30-39   2:20:21
59. 55 Zoltán Biró Male 40+ Miercurea Ciuc 2:21:21
60. 149 Constantin Tanase Male 40+   2:22:31
61. 66 Adrian Blasciuc Male 30-39 Marginea 2:24:57
62. 146 Laszlo Kiss Male 19-29   2:25:12
63. 84 Valeriu Simionca Male 40+ Tirgu Mures 2:25:30
64. 69 Opris Cristian Male 30-39 Gheorgheni 2:27:58
65. 74 Adrian Merticariu Male 30-39 Iasi 2:27:59
66. 106 Zoltan Nistor Male 30-39 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 2:31:59
67. 101 Levente Benkő Male 19-29 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2:31:59
68. 143 Janos Szarvas Male 40+   2:32:52
69. 77 Tamás Magyari Male 14-18 Gyergyószentmiklós 2:33:53
70. 136 Zoltan Vig Male 40+   2:34:01
71. 102 Pál Nagy Male 40+ Székelyudvarhely - CKE 2:35:19
72. 67 Ádám Magyari Male 19-29 Gyergyószentmiklós 2:37:42
73. 79 Claudiu Rusu Male 40+ Targu Mures 2:39:30
74. 85 Attila Janosi Male 40+ Saker Bike 2:43:31
75. 50 Viorel Suvac Male 40+ Bălan 2:47:31
76. 68 Zoltán Illés Male 19-29 Gyergyószentmiklós 2:53:50
77. 135 Alpar Szabo Male 19-29   3:00:08
78. 88 Attila Rokai Male 30-39 Gyergyószentmiklós 3:05:02
79. 61 Bogdan Iuga Male 19-29 Targu Mures 3:08:38
80. 112 Karoly Attila Kerekes Male 30-39   3:24:18
81. 139 Hunor Laszlo Male 14-18   3:25:32
82. 76 Florin Baban Male 30-39 Iasi 3:48:00
83. 75 Alexa Ciprian Male 30-39 Iasi 4:02:41
84. 97 Győző Szabó Male 19-29 Biketop Toplita 4:44:30
DNF 105 Ciprian Gilca Male 19-29 Bike4ride / Iasi 3:25:54
Number of records: 126      

Eredmények korosztály szerint:

Guduc MTB        
Age Group Results      
50 km          
Female          
Place Bib Name Gender Club GunTime
1. 225 Emese Fodor F NoMad Merida CST 3:03:46
2. 218 Karina Kubat F Dinamo BikeXpert-Racing Team 3:43:33
3. 220 Maria Craciunescu F Marvel - Suceava 4:26:50
4. 209 Alexandra Aonofriesei F Iasi 4:28:38
Male 19-29        
1. 232 Ionut Roman M   2:20:53
2. 204 Tibor Zsolt Barabasi M Saker-Bike/ Targu Mures 2:29:35
3. 202 Horia Pal M HPM - Pro Mountain Sports 2:47:51
4. 200 Endre Majos M GHEOERGHENI 2:53:41
5. 211 Andràs Szabolcs Barabàsi M Saker bike 3:35:46
Male 30-39        
1. 216 Arpad Kelemen M NoMad Merida CST 2:10:43
2. 228 Attila Madaras M   2:22:41
3. 230 Gyula Lukacs M   2:34:14
4. 214 Ionut Toncu M HPM - Pro Mountain Sports Iași 2:47:51
5. 212 Róbert Puskás M C.S.Pro Racers Satu Mare 3:13:46
6. 210 Andreas Robert Fekete M Zarnesti 3:18:36
7. 206 Zoltán Józsa M Saker Bike / Targu Mures 3:35:46
8. 62 Dan Mircea Constantin M Târgu Mureș 4:19:44
9. 207 Aurel Berengea M Bucuresti 4:42:21
10. 223 Zsolt Vass M   5:23:21
DNF 203 Simion Sabin M Iasi 2:24:48
Male 40+          
1. 227 Laszlo Elekes M   2:25:55
2. 213 Romulus Vestemean M magura cisnadie 2:29:11
3. 217 Laszlo Apa M Targu Mures 2:34:36
4. 226 Adrian-Mihai Galatanu M   2:57:38
5. 205 Ferenc Sipos M Targu Mures 3:01:00
6. 221 Valeriu Catargiu M ActiveXplore / Botosani 3:03:24
7. 201 Eugen Stefan Pal M HPM - Pro Mountain Sports 3:27:26
8. 208 Augustin Sporis M Bucuresti 3:44:39
9. 231 Attila Petelley M   3:53:34
10. 224 Zoltan Koczika M   3:53:47
DNF 215 Razvan Preda M HPM Pro Mountain Sports 2:26:42
25 km          
Female          
1. 125 Noemi Lupuj F   1:56:18
2. 91 Roxana Rimniceanu F Iasi 2:04:35
3. 140 Eniko Jakab F   2:24:27
4. 64 Ligia Dana Moldovan F BIKETOP TOPLITA 2:35:33
5. 109 Zsuzsanna Menyhart F   2:37:06
6. 111 Erika Forika F   3:24:18
7. 142 Oralia Marginean F   3:45:31
8. 123 Orsolya Csibi F   4:18:48
9. 141 Roxana Marginean F   4:44:03
10. 124 Izabella Szabo Deak F   4:44:31
Male 14-18        
1. 117 Gabriel Szilarghi M   1:21:44
2. 89 Razvan Grec M MAGURA CISNADIE 1:33:36
3. 132 Robert Zold M   1:37:10
4. 114 Szabolcs Forika M   1:37:39
5. 115 Hunor Attila Serban M   1:40:17
6. 82 Taran Catalin M Sarmas 1:55:45
7. 53 Roland Oláh M Gyergyószárhegy 1:55:45
8. 78 Papp Thomas M C.S Pro Racers Satu Mare 1:56:11
9. 83 Tamas Roland Csuka M REGHIN 2:02:00
10. 54 Mihai-Alexandru Vosloban M Sarmas 2:02:46
11. 138 Gergely Gaspar M   2:03:09
12. 59 Ákos Czimbalmos M Szárhegy 2:03:09
13. 63 Marc Lucian Szasz M Toplița 2:06:34
14. 113 Csongor Fazakas M   2:10:17
15. 60 Tamás Jakab M Lazarea 2:10:17
16. 145 Robert Mate M   2:12:16
17. 98 Akos Timar M Targu Secuiesc 2:13:21
18. 148 Rares Tanase M   2:13:30
19. 52 Szabolcs Portik M Gyergyószentmiklós 2:17:02
20. 129 Matyas Torok M   2:19:27
21. 121 Istvan Gal-Pal M   2:19:27
22. 77 Tamás Magyari M Gyergyószentmiklós 2:33:53
23. 139 Hunor Laszlo M   3:25:32
Male 19-29        
1. 134 Daniel Madaras M   1:29:49
2. 93 Pîntea Vlad M Vee Tire 1:31:02
3. 80 Hunor Hamos M Toplita 1:45:19
4. 100 Ionut Valeanu M Piciu Team 1:46:38
5. 96 Tihamér Kovács M ACS KSE TARGU SECUIESC 1:49:59
6. 130 Catalin Bejenari M   1:51:04
7. 120 Botond Simon M   1:52:36
8. 94 Szilárd Balog M ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 1:53:38
9. 144 Peter Gyorfi M   1:54:04
10. 119 Tihamer Becze M   1:56:01
11. 118 Csaba Palko M   1:56:11
12. 146 Laszlo Kiss M   2:25:12
13. 101 Levente Benkő M Odorheiu Secuiesc 2:31:59
14. 67 Ádám Magyari M Gyergyószentmiklós 2:37:42
15. 68 Zoltán Illés M Gyergyószentmiklós 2:53:50
16. 135 Alpar Szabo M   3:00:08
17. 61 Bogdan Iuga M Targu Mures 3:08:38
18. 97 Győző Szabó M Biketop Toplita 4:44:30
DNF 105 Ciprian Gilca M Bike4ride / Iasi 3:25:54
Male 30-39        
1. 47 Ferenc Illyes M   1:20:27
2. 126 Florin Muresan M   1:21:45
3. 46 Istvan Csergedi M Mobility Plus 1:30:31
4. 128 Iosif Ureche M   1:31:01
5. 127 Bogdan Iordachoaia M   1:37:50
6. 48 Istvan Gelei M   1:39:21
7. 87 Istvan Koncz M Siculus Alpin Club 1:47:54
8. 49 Iacob Emanuil Moldovan M VELOPRIETENI TG MURES 1:52:43
9. 81 György Jánosi M Harghita triatlon 1:55:56
10. 90 Jozsef Czifra M Targu Secuiesc 2:00:16
11. 99 Cristi Sitaru M Bike 4 Ride / Iasi 2:10:11
12. 95 Lorand Zsolt Gaspar M ODORHEIU SECUIESC 2:10:27
13. 71 Dragoiu Bogdan Alexandru M Beard Accidental / Suceava 2:11:26
14. 104 Stefan Hrebenciuc M Iasi 2:20:13
15. 131 Oszkar Szakacs M   2:20:21
16. 66 Adrian Blasciuc M Marginea 2:24:57
17. 69 Opris Cristian M Gheorgheni 2:27:58
18. 74 Adrian Merticariu M Iasi 2:27:59
19. 106 Zoltan Nistor M ODORHEIU SECUIESC 2:31:59
20. 88 Attila Rokai M Gyergyószentmiklós 3:05:02
21. 112 Karoly Attila Kerekes M   3:24:18
22. 76 Florin Baban M Iasi 3:48:00
23. 75 Alexa Ciprian M Iasi 4:02:41
Male 40+          
1. 116 Alexandru Vasiliu M   1:38:12
2. 122 Tibor Jakab M   1:40:14
3. 110 Szilveszter Almasy M   1:46:05
4. 133 Vasile Suciu M   1:52:24
5. 137 Albert Szakacs M   1:58:02
6. 57 Edward Vegh M Miercurea Ciuc 2:01:22
7. 70 Dragoiu Andrei Marius M Beard Accidental / Suceava 2:10:16
8. 56 Istvan Szenyes-Ferencz M com. Sancraieni 2:10:59
9. 72 Árpád Godra M Sepsiszentgyorgy 2:13:22
10. 73 Ciprian Coman M Iasi 2:16:58
11. 86 István Kuti M Székelykeresztúr 2:17:32
12. 55 Zoltán Biró M Miercurea Ciuc 2:21:21
13. 149 Constantin Tanase M   2:22:31
14. 84 Valeriu Simionca M Tirgu Mures 2:25:30
15. 143 Janos Szarvas M   2:32:52
16. 136 Zoltan Vig M   2:34:01
17. 102 Pál Nagy M Székelyudvarhely - CKE 2:35:19
18. 79 Claudiu Rusu M Targu Mures 2:39:30
19. 85 Attila Janosi M Saker Bike 2:43:31
20. 50 Viorel Suvac M Bălan 2:47:31
Number of records: 126